Resultat Final + KATT 2014

Detaljerade resultat finns här.

PlacNamnSkolaFinalKATTTotalt
1Johan SannemoDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd464400864
2Aron Granberg Danderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd432320752
3Joakim BlikstadDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd320320640
4Emma NimstadDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd272320592
5Fredrik HernqvistHulebäcksgymnasiet, Mölnlycke216280496
6Olov Günther-HanssenDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd200280480
7Elias Riedel GårdingNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm200260460
8Daniel KempeDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd192220412
9Mattis LöövArlandagymnasiet Märsta152220372
10Alexander ViklundNorra Real, Stockholm160200360
11Toomas LiivDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd136200336
12Oscar LindvallNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm112200312
13Lukas TröjerÖsterportsgymnasiet, Ystad72230302
14Linus KardellTullängsskolan, Örebro168130298
15Emil SegerbäckABB Industrigymnasium, Ludvika168120288
15Victor MöllerDe la Gardiegymnasiet, Lidköping88200288
17Martin JakobssonPolhemskolan, Lund104170274
18Lisa VällforsDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd112140252
19Marcus RamseTullängsskolan, Örebro128100228
20Christoffer ModéeNorra Real, Stockholm200200

Sponsorer