Resultat Skolkval 2014

Totalt antal deltagare: 136. Endast de 57 deltagarna med minst 6 poäng visas nedan. Se din placering
NamnSkolaSorTågKryRobIPStåGroTotalt
Aron GranbergDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd222222214
Joakim BlikstadDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd212222213
Elias Riedel GårdingNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm222221213
Fredrik HernqvistHulebäcksgymnasiet, Mölnlycke222222012
Emma NimstadDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd22222212
Emil SegerbäckABB Industrigymnasium, Ludvika222220212
Emma JohansenBerzeliusskolan, Linköping222222012
Niklas JohanssonPeder Skrivaresskola Varberg222222012
Lukas TröjerÖsterportsgymnasiet, Ystad22222212
Joakim OlssonForsmarks skola, Östhammar22222111
Mattis LöövArlandagymnasiet Märsta222221011
Johan NordstrandSödra Latins gymnasium Stockholm22222111
Marcus RamseTullängsskolan, Örebro222221011
Oscar LindvallNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm2222210
Marcus RettigVärmdö Gymnasium22212110
Linus KardellTullängsskolan, Örebro22222010
Hampus LaneHvitfeldtska gymnasiet, Göteborg2222210
Henrik PehrssonPolhemskolan Lund222220010
Toomas LiivDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd22212110
Adel BaveyNacka gymnasium, Nacka2222210
Olov GüntherDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd222121010
Victor MöllerDe la Gardiegymnasiet, Lidköping2222210
Lisa LoktevaHvitfeldtska gymnasiet, Göteborg2221209
Daniel JohanssonKatedralskolan i Växjö22212009
Björn DetterfeldtBerzeliusskolan, Linköping2211219
Adam HasselwanderTullängsskolan, Örebro2222109
Anton BengtssonPeder Skrivaresskola Varberg2221209
Simon NilssonSundsgymnasiet Vellinge222129
***GRÄNS FÖR KVALIFICERING***
Petter LidbäckHulebäcksgymnasiet, Mölnlycke22228
Martin GardfjällMinervagymnasium Umeå220228
Frans SkarmanBerzeliusskolan, Linköping212128
Marcus NilssonIT-Gymnasiet Helsingborg22228
Alexander ViklundNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm22228
Sarah TovattDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd222208
Martin HesselbornNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm22228
Davis FreimanisThorildsplans gymnasium, Stockholm22228
Niklas RejeNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm22228
Erik ÖrjhagNackagymnasium Nacka22228
Martin JakobssonPolhemskolan Lund22002208
Sven EngströmBerzeliusskolan, Linköping22228
Fredrik JohanssonMinervagymnasium Umeå2202208
Jeremi StadlerTullängsskolan, Örebro2201207
Gustav RödströmHulebäcksgymnasiet, Mölnlycke220127
Fredrik VibergHulebäcksgymnasiet, Mölnlycke22127
Fredrik OmstedtNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm22217
William SjöblomBerzeliusskolan, Linköping221207
Lukas UgglaNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm2226
William WennerströmHTS, Hässleholm2226
Oscar BerggrenNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm2226
Emil ScherdinTullängsskolan, Örebro220206
Oliver ÅstrandNorra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm2226
Cedric Welin-TrostForsmarks skola, Östhammar2226
Axel KennedalThorildsplans gymnasium, Stockholm22206
Falk HöppnerKattegattgymnasiet Halmstad22020006
Tim IhrénDanderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd22026
Adam SandströmNacka gymnasium, Nacka2226
Einar LennelövMinervagymnasium Umeå2226

Placeringstabell

PlacPoängAntal
1141
2132
4126
10114
14109
2396
29813
4275
47611
5857
65420
8538
93220
11311
114023

Sponsorer